Pricing Calculator

Standard Screen size 14×18 inches

12-23 PIECES24-35 PIECES36-47 PIECES48-59 PIECES60-71 PIECES72-143 PIECES144-287 PIECES288-599600-9991000-14991500-24992500+
1 COLOR532.52.1521.751.451.351.251.150.70.6
2 COLOR63.532.32.151.91.61.551.451.250.80.7
3 COLOR6.543.52.452.32.051.751.71.651.350.90.8
4 COLOR74.542.62.452.21.91.851.851.4510.9
5 COLOR7.554.52.752.62.352.0522.051.551.11
6 COLOR85.5532.752.52.22.152.251.651.21.1
7 COLOR***3.52.92.652.52.42.351.851.31.2
8 COLOR***43.52.82.752.852.6521.41.3
9 COLOR*****3.453.2532.752.251.51.4
10 COLOR****3.753.653.53.2532.41.61.5

Jumbo Screen Size 15×18 inches

48-59 PIECES60-71 PIECES72-143 PIECES144-287 PIECES288-599600-9991000-14991500-24992500+
1 COLOR2.652.52.251.81.61.51.40.950.75
2 COLOR2.82.652.41.951.91.71.51.050.85
3 COLOR2.92.82.552.12.051.91.61.150.95
4 COLOR32.952.72.252.12.11.71.251.05
5 COLOR3.13.12.852.42.252.31.81.351.15
6 COLOR3.53.3532.552.42.51.91.451.25
7 COLOR43.43.152.852.652.72.11.551.35
8 COLOR4.53.553.23.132.92.251.651.45
9 COLOR*43.953.63.2532.51.751.55
10 COLOR*4.254.153.853.53.252.651.851.65

Disclaimer:
Estimate cost does not always accurately reflect production cost. Pricing is subject to change based on job specification.
Please proceed to the following page to obtain an official quote Here